dog show results

26.10.2019. ”Baltic Winner 2019”CACIB, Riga

judge: Zizevske Līvija (LT)

champion class class: CQ,CACIB,BOO, BALT  W’19

13.10.2019. ”Ca de Bou speciality dog show”CAC, Valmiera

judge: Sergio Gual Fournier (ES)

champion class: very good

07.07.2019. CACIB, Parnu

judge: Paul Lawless (LT)

champion class class: SP,R.CACIB,BM-2

06.07.2019. CACIB, Parnu

judge: Zorica Blomqvist (Serbia)

champion class class: SP,CACIB,BOB

24.11.2018. ”Kedainiai 2018”,CAC

judge: Livija Zizevske (LT)

champion class: N CAC, BOO

10.11.2018. ”Ŗiga’s Winner 2018”CACIB, Riga

judge: Benjamin Sanchez Garsia (ES)

champion class: exelent

07.10.2018. Valmiera,CAC

judge: Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)

champion class: CQ,BM-2

06.10.2018. Valmiera,CAC

judge: Sebastian Harnik (PL)

champion class: CQ,BM-2

04.-05.08.2018. Pskov, CACIB

judge: Zaza Omarov (Georgia)

champion class: CAC, CACIB, RKF CH, BOB

09.-10.06.2018. ”LATVIAN WINNER” CACIB, Riga

judge: Melchior-Schlechter (LU)

champion class: CQ, CACIB, LVW’18, BOO

02.06.2018. Egorevsk MO  CAC

judge: Oleg Vasiljev

open class: exelent

18.02.2018. Valmiera CAC

judge: Kurt Nilsson (SE)

intermediate class: CQ, CAC, BOB

17.02.2018. Valmiera CAC

judge: Rob Dourma (NL)

intermediate class: NN

10.12.2017. Helsinki CACIB

judge: Mustonen Kimmo (FI)

intermediate class: CAC, RCACIB

09.12.2017. Helsinki CACIB

judge: Nygard Marjo (FI)

intermediate class: exelent

08.12.2017. Helsinki CACIB

judge: Delerue Pedro Sanches (PT)

intermediate class: RCAC, RCACIB

15.10.2017. Valmiera CAC

judge: T.Havelka (SK)

intermediate class: CQ, BOO

14.10.2017. Valmiera CAC

judge: Y.Ovsyannikova (RU)

intermediate class: CQ, BOB

06.08.2017. Pskov CACIB

judge: 

junior class: CW, RU JCAC, JBOB, BOB

24.07.2017. Ukmerge CAC

judge: M.Werbitskaja

junior class: exelent

23.07.2017. Ukmerge CAC

judge: A.Soroko

junior class: LT JCAC, JBOB, BOB

19.03.2017. Riga CACIB

judge: A.Palacin Cabanas

junior class: PP, JCAC, BOB

18.03.2017. Riga CACIB

judge: T.Gustavsen (NO)

junior class: very good

19.02.2017. Valmiera CAC

judge: P.S.Delerue (PT)

junior class: PP, JCAC, best male-2

18.02.2017. Valmiera CAC

judge: M.A.Taborda (PT)

junior class: PP,JCAC, Valmiera’s JW’17, BOB (with 30 ca de bou)

05.02.2017. Valga CAC

judge: C.Mudoon

junior class: PP, EE JCAC, JBOB, BOB

04.02.2017. Valga CAC

judge: E.Wogan

junior class: PP, EE JCAC, JBOB, BOB

12.11.2016. ”Baltic Winner’2016”, Riga CACIB

judge: H.Tonkson-Koit (EE)

puppy clas: PP, Bets baby

16.10.2016. Valmiera CAC

judge: F.R.Rodriguez (ES)

puppy class: PP

15.10.2016. Valmiera CAC

judge: L,Tchistianova (RU)

puppy class: PP, Best puppy

04.09.2016. Ventspils CAC

judge: S.Janeiro (PT)

baby class: PP, Best baby